Art Vendors


See below for a list of 2018 art vendors!

Ceramics


Yvonne Allen

Char Applen

Alexis Astorga

Matt Baum

Elizabeth Behnke

Buddha Tree
Pottery

Creations
by Colette

Janessa Downey

Dreaming Cat
Studio

Earth Feather
Studio

Fernando Felix

Happy City
Ceramics

Pam Harrison

Higuchi Studios

Kristen Lee
Ceramics

Lindon Art
Studios

Tamara Molien

Chris O’Connor

Mike Pearson

Donald Ridley

Michael Sampson

Ruben Silvas

Stephen Bunyard
Artist

Stickman Pottery

Terry Stolz

Sunshine
Sunflower

Don Welsh

West End Pottery
Michael Farabee

West End Pottery
Anne Rasmussen

Inna Yatsenko

Crafts


Candy’s Creations

Forever Rock
Candles

Scottsdale Media
Print House

Trish Von Hopf

Glass

 


Tanya Andrew

FireChilde
Glass Studio

Jennifer Francis

Glassamorphosis

Glasu

Higuchi Studios

JD Art Glass

Mimi Kelly

Elizabeth Macias

Rick Hunter
Art Glass

Jewelry & Metals

 

 


Bejuled

Carol Wilkins
Designs

CEH Creations

Chroma Rocks
Jewelry

CR Jewelry Design

Crystal Light Focus

Dear & Company

dejART Creations

Jen Derickson

Dreams Enterprises

Kim Fisher

Flavia Bennett
Designs

Future Heirlooms

Hester van
Diggelen Jewelry

HPSilver, LLC

Hutch Handcrafted
Jewelry

Inside the
Byrds Nest

Jewelry by Lore

Jacqueline Jolly

Kay Connor
Designs

Lisa Carlson
Jewelry

Louise Carter
Designs

Mezzanine
Jewelry

MichaelWilliam
Mosaic Jewelry

Michelle Moyer

Katie Newell

Orana Design/
My Grandmother’s
Broken Dishes

Caitlin Paul

Marguerite
Pottenger

PrinEle Designs

Rocksalt
Metalworks

Rye Jewelry

The Pacifik Image

Victorian Folly

Leather


Harvest Leather
Design

Spirit from
the Heart

Westerly Gems/
Overhome
Creations

Mixed Media


Art Lobed

Berrie Creative

D3F Co.
 
Doskova Art

Michelle Helmick

Jackie and Charles
Nipper Metal Art

Marilyn Johnson

LGM Designs

Manipulations in
Wire LLC

Mosaic Guys

Somniative

St. Victor Diaries

Janet Wilson

Quick Yeates

Painting & Drawing

 


AnAbstractedview

Christina Carmel

Civitan Village
Artists

Clouds and
Sprinkles

Sharon Elliott

Rob Fannin

Frank Granados

Heartwood Artist

J Oxendale Studio

Justin Jacobson

Kind Letters
 
Nasta’s Gallery

Nancy Nowak
Utech

Sharon Peterson

Redeemed
Modern Art

STUDIO 13

Isaac Young

Photography


David Cote

John Ellis

Forgotten Places
Photography

Sculpture


Don Elder
Fine Art Studio

Edward Alton
Designs

Brittany Sawrey

Textile & Leather


Alix Alejandro

Aprons4UnMe

Bunny Blanky

Just Zen

Michelle Moriarty
 
Mythical Garden

Satiya Designs

Wood

 


Cedar Rose
Woodworking

Cork Tray

Creative
Crafthouse

Earl Patterson Jr.

Redheart
Woodwork

Michael Rodriguez

Thomas Smiley

Brent Treadway

Vintage Honor

Writing


Charles Blanchard